Dahua security.com ใช้cookiesและเทคโนโลยีที่คล้ายคลึงกัน ต้าหัวใช้การทำงานของ cookies เพื่อให้แน่ใจว่าเว็บไซต์สามารถทำงานได้อย่างถูกต้อง และมีการใช้Analytics Cookiesเพื่อให้ประสบการณ์การใช้งานที่ดีที่สุดสำหรับคุณ และ Third-party cookies รวบรวมข้อมูลนอกเว็บไซต์ของเราด้วย เมื่อคลิกที่ " ยอมรับ" หรือโดยการใช้เว็บไซต์นี้ต่อไป คุณให้ความยินยอมในการตั้งค่า cookies และการประมวลผลข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลที่เกี่ยวข้อง ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติมเกี่ยวกับเรา cookie statement.

PRODUCTS

Innovative Technology | Reliable Quality | End-to-End Service

PFS4220-16T

16-Port Ethernet Switch (Managed)

> 2-layer managed switch
> Provide web- based layer 2 network management by simple operation
> Support high-speed data forwarding, perfectly designing for large flow of video data forwarding in security surveillance
> Support one-key recovery of IP address & user password


  • รายละเอียดคุณลักษณะ
  • อุปกรณ์เสริม
  • ดาวน์โหลด
  • Technical Specification

    Model

    DH-PFS4220-16T

    Ethernet Port

    2*1000 Base-X (SFP)

    2*10/100/1000 Base-T

    16*10/100 Base-T

    Switch Capacity

    24.8G

    Packet Forwarding Rate

    8.33Gpps

    Packet Buffer Memory

    8Mb

    MAC Table Size

    16K

    Exchange Mode

    Store & forward

    Application Humidity

    0%-95%

    Power

    AC 100-240V

    Power Consumption

    ≤30W

    Lightning Protection

    Common Mode 2KV

    Differential Mode 1KV

    Working Temperature

    ﹣10°C-55°C

    Weight

    2.9kg

    Dimension(W×D×H)

    442mm×263mm×44.5mm

    Accessories

    Model


    PFT3950

    1.25G 850nm,500m,LC, Multi-mode

    PFT3960

    1.25G 1310/1550nm,20km,LC, Single-mode

    PFT3970

    1.25G 1550/1310nm,20km,LC, Single-mode

    Service Characteristics

    System

    Username / password: admin/admin

    IP Address :192.168.1.200/24

    VLAN

    Port-based VLAN

    802.1Q Standard VLAN

    Spanning Tree

    STP

    RSTP

    Port Aggregation

    Link aggregation

    Mirroring

    Support many-to-one port mirroring

    Flow Control

    Support half-duplex based on back pressure type control

    Support full duplex based on PAUSE frame

    Multicast

    IGMP Snooping

    Security Features

    Hardware supports IP+MAC binding based on port

    Support IEEE802.1x port authentication

    System Maintenance

    Support the configuration file upload/download

    Support the updated packet upload

    Support system logs

    Network Management

    WEB(http and https protocol)